2018 Primary Candidates Who Have Filed

* Indicates partial county
Approved filings, excluding write-in candidates

135 Offices with Candidates Filed
385 Candidates Filed
Ballot Name Mailing Address Contact Phone/Email Filing Date
United States Statewide
U.S. Senator Partisan Office 6-year term
Sam Wright
(Prefers The Human Rights Party)
1522 Evanston Ct NE
Olympia WA 98506
(360) 943-4424
[email protected]
5/14/2018 8:00:00 AM
Steve Hoffman
(Prefers Freedom Socialist Party)
5018 Rainier Ave S
Seattle WA 98118
(206) 722-2453
[email protected]
5/14/2018 8:00:00 AM
Mike Luke
(Prefers Libertarian Party)
Po Box 5836
Lynnwood WA 98046
(206) 452-3995
[email protected]
5/14/2018 9:19:00 AM
Clint R. Tannehill
(Prefers Democratic Party)
6523 California Ave SW. #47
Seattle WA 98136
(206) 588-6341
[email protected]
5/14/2018 9:26:00 AM
Roque "Rocky" De La Fuente
(Prefers Republican Party)
5440 Morehouse Dr Suite 4000
San Diego CA 92121
(858) 239-9007
[email protected]
5/14/2018 9:35:00 AM
Charlie R Jackson
(Prefers Independent Party)
1004 Commercial Ave #812
Anacortes WA 98221
5/14/2018 9:52:00 AM
Jon Butler
(Prefers Independent Party)
2821 107TH AVE E
EDGEWOOD WA 98372
(253) 961-4807
[email protected]
5/14/2018 10:12:00 AM
Mohammad Said
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 40
Ephrata WA 98823
(509) 754-4689
[email protected]
5/14/2018 11:51:00 AM
Don L. Rivers
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 22525
Seattle WA 98122
(206) 356-4621
[email protected]
5/14/2018 2:46:00 PM
Keith Swank
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 731582
Puyallup WA 98373
(360) 872-8739
[email protected]
5/14/2018 3:31:00 PM
Dave Bryant
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 7426
Bonney Lake WA 98391
(253) 987-5130
[email protected]
5/14/2018 3:55:00 PM
RC Smith
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 6332
Vancouver WA 98668
5/15/2018 11:15:00 AM
GoodSpaceGuy
(Prefers Republican Party)
10219 Ninth Ave. So
Seattle WA 98168
(206) 601-8172
[email protected]
5/15/2018 2:37:00 PM
Matthew D. Heines
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 551
Redmond WA 98073
(425) 202-7958
[email protected]
5/15/2018 3:35:00 PM
Joey Gibson
(Prefers Republican Party)
12001 NE 96TH AVE
VANCOUVER WA 98662
(360) 635-3081
[email protected]
5/15/2018 5:33:00 PM
Dave Strider
(Prefers Independent Party)
PO Box 8777
Tacoma WA 98419
(253) 238-1771
DAVESTRIDERFORUSSENA[email protected]
5/16/2018 2:47:00 PM
Glen R Stockwell
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO BOX 255
RITZVILLE WA 99169
(509) 540-6899
[email protected]
5/17/2018 9:38:00 AM
Alex Tsimerman
(Prefers StandupAmerica Party)
PO Box 4222
Seattle WA 98104
(206) 324-6264
[email protected]
5/17/2018 10:14:00 AM
James Robert "Jimmie" Deal
(Prefers Green Party)
PO Box 2276
Lynnwood WA 98036
(425) 774-6611
[email protected]
5/17/2018 2:41:00 PM
Maria Cantwell
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 12740
Seattle WA 98111
(206) 682-7328
[email protected]
5/17/2018 5:19:00 PM
Jennifer Gigi Ferguson
(Prefers Independent Party)
PO Box 65764
University Place WA 98464
(253) 282-9591
[email protected]
5/17/2018 6:27:00 PM
Brad Chase
(Prefers FDFR Party)
PO Box 156
Vancouver WA 98666
(844) 840-8800
[email protected]
5/17/2018 6:56:00 PM
Art Coday
(Prefers Republican Party)
17610 Woodinville Snohomish Rd #1786
WOODINVILLE WA 98072
(206) 775-9746
[email protected]
5/17/2018 10:26:00 PM
Matt Hawkins
(Prefers Republican Party)
5021 S Mohawk Dr
Spokane WA 99206
(509) 990-3509
[email protected]
5/17/2018 10:33:00 PM
Thor Amundson
(Prefers Independent Party)
2103 Harrison Ave NW #614
OLYMPIA WA 98502
(360) 866-4103
[email protected]
5/18/2018 10:35:00 AM
Tim Owen
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 555
Mukilteo WA 98275
(425) 407-3848
[email protected]
5/18/2018 11:28:00 AM
John Orlinski
(Prefers Republican Party)
5806A 119th Ave
Bellevue WA 98006
(425) 226-5810
[email protected]
5/18/2018 1:08:00 PM
George H. Kalberer
(Prefers Democratic Party)
3007 RUCKER AVE #355
EVERETT WA 98201
(425) 599-6055
[email protected]
5/18/2018 2:27:00 PM
Susan Hutchison
(Prefers Republican Party)
11811 NE 1st Street Suite A306
Bellevue WA 98005
(206) 880-1820
[email protected]
5/18/2018 3:50:00 PM
Congressional District 1 King*, Skagit*, Snohomish*, Whatcom*
U.S. Representative Partisan Office 2-year term
Jeffrey Beeler
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 94
SULTAN WA 98294
(425) 319-3338
[email protected]
5/14/2018 9:36:00 AM
Suzan DelBene
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 477
Kirkland WA 98083
(425) 483-1500
[email protected]
5/14/2018 1:52:00 PM
Robert Mair
(States No Party Preference)
17110 NE 86TH CT
REDMOND WA 98052
(206) 551-4343
[email protected]
5/14/2018 4:18:00 PM
Adam Pilskog
(States No Party Preference)
13157 Icicle Ridge Rd SE
Monroe WA 98272
(206) 910-8786
[email protected]
5/16/2018 7:03:00 AM
Scott Stafne
(Prefers Republican Party)
239 N Olympic Ave
Arlington WA 98223
(425) 345-2408
[email protected]
5/18/2018 2:15:00 PM
Congressional District 2 Island, San Juan, Skagit*, Snohomish*, Whatcom*
U.S. Representative Partisan Office 2-year term
Rick Larsen
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 326
Everett WA 98206
(425) 259-1866
[email protected]
5/14/2018 9:19:00 AM
Brian Luke
(Prefers Libertarian Party)
PO Box 5389
Lynnwood WA 98046
(425) 270-1912
[email protected]
5/17/2018 3:28:00 AM
Collin Richard Carlson
(Prefers Democratic Party)
14938 43rd Dr NE
Marysville WA 98271
(425) 309-2886
[email protected]
5/17/2018 12:18:00 PM
Uncle Mover
(Prefers Moderate GOP Party)
16925 9th Ave SE
Mill Creek WA 98012
(206) 546-9545
[email protected]
5/17/2018 12:51:00 PM
Gary Franco
(Prefers Independent Party)
28 Huggins Rd
Lopez Island WA 98261
(360) 420-4930
[email protected]
5/18/2018 8:12:00 AM
Stonewall Jackson Bird (Stoney)
(Prefers Green Party)
1346 Humboldt Street
Bellingham WA 98225
(360) 389-3314
[email protected]
5/18/2018 10:14:00 AM
Congressional District 3 Clark, Cowlitz, Klickitat, Lewis, Pacific, Skamania, Thurston*, Wahkiakum
U.S. Representative Partisan Office 2-year term
Martin Hash
(Prefers Democratic Party)
10411 NE 110th Circle
Vancouver WA 98662
(360) 901-8089
[email protected]
5/14/2018 9:30:00 AM
Jaime Herrera Beutler
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO BOX 1614
RIDGEFIELD WA 98642
(360) 597-3065
[email protected]
5/14/2018 10:11:00 AM
David McDevitt
(Prefers Democratic Party)
1701 Broadway St, Ste 148
Vancouver WA 98663
(360) 450-7945
[email protected]
5/14/2018 10:20:00 AM
Michael Cortney
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 820726
Vancouver WA 98682
(360) 693-1237
[email protected]
5/14/2018 11:11:00 AM
Earl Bowerman
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 510
Camas WA 98607
(253) 256-1524
[email protected]
5/14/2018 1:47:00 PM
Carolyn Long
(Prefers Democratic Party)
POB 821288
Vancouver WA 98682
(360) 896-7146
[email protected]
5/14/2018 3:13:00 PM
Dorothy Gasque
(Prefers Democratic Party)
605 Main St #1065
Vancouver WA 98660
(360) 261-3730
[email protected]
5/18/2018 1:37:00 PM
Congressional District 4 Adams, Benton, Douglas*, Franklin, Grant, Okanogan, Walla Walla*, Yakima
U.S. Representative Partisan Office 2-year term
Christine Brown
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 6576
Kennewick WA 99336
(509) 551-4277
[email protected]
5/14/2018 9:19:00 AM
Dan Newhouse
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 10949
Yakima WA 98909
(509) 575-7571
[email protected]
5/14/2018 1:42:00 PM
Congressional District 5 Asotin, Columbia, Ferry, Garfield, Lincoln, Pend Oreille, Spokane, Stevens, Walla Walla*, Whitman
U.S. Representative Partisan Office 2-year term
Lisa Brown
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 154
Spokane WA 99210
(509) 954-9132
[email protected]
5/14/2018 9:18:00 AM
Jered Gavin Bonneau
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 141761
Spokane Valley WA 99214
(509) 413-3971
[email protected]
5/15/2018 9:12:00 AM
Cathy McMorris Rodgers
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 137
Spokane WA 99210
(509) 624-1199
[email protected]
5/15/2018 9:40:00 AM
Dave Saulibio
(Prefers Trump Populist Party)
PO Box 692
Colbert WA 99005
(509) 262-8849
[email protected]
5/16/2018 8:23:00 PM
Kari Olavi Ilonummi
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO BOX 572
ARLINGTON WA 98223
(425) 953-3506
[email protected]
5/18/2018 2:37:00 PM
Congressional District 6 Clallam, Grays Harbor, Jefferson, Kitsap, Mason*, Pierce*
U.S. Representative Partisan Office 2-year term
Derek Kilmer
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 1381
Tacoma WA 98402
(253) 572-4355
[email protected]
5/14/2018 11:55:00 AM
Douglas Dightman
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO BOX 459
Shelton WA 98584
(360) 490-7170
[email protected]
5/15/2018 10:34:00 AM
Tyler Myles Vega
(Prefers Progressive Party)
5645 S Montgomery St.
Tacoma WA 98409
(360) 531-0224
[email protected]
5/18/2018 12:58:00 PM
Congressional District 7 King*, Snohomish*
U.S. Representative Partisan Office 2-year term
Pramila Jayapal
(Prefers Democratic Party)
603 Stewart St #801
Seattle WA 98101
(541) 993-9185
[email protected]
5/14/2018 12:24:00 PM
Craig Keller
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 16716
SEATTLE WA 98116
(206) 932-2243
[email protected]
5/14/2018 2:37:00 PM
Congressional District 8 Chelan, Douglas*, King*, Kittitas, Pierce*
U.S. Representative Partisan Office 2-year term
Shannon Hader
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 2225
Auburn WA 98071
(509) 433-7721
[email protected]
5/14/2018 9:20:00 AM
Bill Grassie
(Prefers Indep. Centrist Party)
35922 SE 46th St
Fall City WA 98024
(425) 657-6587
[email protected]
5/14/2018 10:38:00 AM
Dino Rossi
(Prefers GOP Party)
1420 NW Gilman Blvd, PMB 2661
Issaquah WA 98027
(425) 651-6333
[email protected]
5/15/2018 9:24:00 AM
Jason Rittereiser
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 1330
Issaquah WA 98027
(425) 369-4121
[email protected]
5/15/2018 7:15:00 PM
Tom Cramer
(Prefers Democratic Party)
704 228th Ave NE #946
Sammamish WA 98074
(206) 551-4497
[email protected]
5/16/2018 4:25:00 PM
Kim Schrier
(Prefers Democratic Party)
3020 Issaquah Pine Lake Rd. SE, Box 331
Sammamish WA 98075
(425) 395-4775
[email protected]
5/16/2018 5:27:00 PM
Gordon Allen Pross
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 533
Ellensburg WA 98926
(509) 962-9770
[email protected]
5/17/2018 3:27:00 PM
Richard Travis Reyes
(Prefers Libertarian Party)
24104 134TH CT SE
KENT WA 98042
(253) 282-6779
[email protected]
5/17/2018 4:57:00 PM
Jack Hughes-Hageman
(Prefers The Republican Party)
400 NW Gilman Blvd #2264
Issaquah WA 98027
(206) 483-6894
[email protected]
5/17/2018 11:28:00 PM
Todd Mahaffey
(States No Party Preference)
4666 191ST AVE SE
ISSAQUAH WA 98027
(425) 442-0280
[email protected]
5/18/2018 10:38:00 AM
Patrick Dillon
(Prefers Neither Major Party)
400 NW Gilman Blvd #1480
Issaquah WA 98027
(425) 420-3938
[email protected]
5/18/2018 3:00:00 PM
Keith Arnold
(Prefers Independent)*(No Party)
PO Box 2314
Auburn WA 98071
(253) 804-2513
[email protected]
5/18/2018 3:49:00 PM
Congressional District 9 King*, Pierce*
U.S. Representative Partisan Office 2-year term
Adam Smith
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 578
Renton WA 98057
(253) 572-6125
[email protected]
5/14/2018 9:36:00 AM
Sarah Smith
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 6446
Kent WA 98064
(206) 452-5037
[email protected]
5/15/2018 3:59:00 PM
Doug Basler
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 6145
KENT WA 98064
(877) 427-6534
[email protected]
5/17/2018 10:25:00 AM
Congressional District 10 Mason*, Pierce*, Thurston*
U.S. Representative Partisan Office 2-year term
Denny Heck
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 235
Olympia WA 98507
(360) 359-1514
[email protected]
5/14/2018 9:26:00 AM
Joseph Brumbles
(Prefers Republican Party)
1201 E Yelm Ave Ste 400 PMB189
Yelm WA 98597
(253) 375-5424
[email protected]
5/14/2018 5:58:00 PM
Nancy Dailey Slotnick
(Prefers Indep. Centrist Party)
9101 24th Ave E
Tacoma WA 98445
(253) 948-9740
[email protected]
5/15/2018 12:59:00 PM
Tamborine Borrelli
(Prefers Ind. Progressive Party)
303 1st St PMB 27
Yelm WA 98597
(360) 259-3025
[email protected]
5/18/2018 3:33:00 AM
Legislative District 1 King*, Snohomish*
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term
Derek Stanford
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO BOX 2041
BOTHELL WA 98041
(425) 481-6231
[email protected]
5/14/2018 9:24:00 AM
Josh Colver
(Prefers Republican Party)
1240 235th St. SE
Bothell WA 98021
(425) 248-1016
[email protected]hotmail.com
5/14/2018 9:51:00 AM
Colin McMahon
(States No Party Preference)
PO Box 2591
Everett WA 98213
(425) 299-6227
[email protected]
5/18/2018 3:06:00 PM
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term
Shelley Kloba
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 2991
Kirkland WA 98083
(425) 823-9732
[email protected]
5/14/2018 12:00:00 PM
Matt Seymour
(Prefers Libertarian Party)
10619 E Riverside Dr #5
Bothell WA 98011
(425) 200-4328
[email protected]
5/18/2018 8:53:00 AM
Debra Blodgett
(Prefers Republican Party)
19619 61st Ave SE
Snohomish WA 98296
(206) 979-2709
[email protected]
5/18/2018 10:44:00 AM
Legislative District 2 Pierce*, Thurston*
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term
Andrew Barkis
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 8728
Lacey WA 98509
(360) 507-5228
[email protected]
5/14/2018 1:31:00 PM
Anneliese Feld
(Prefers Democratic Party)
9713 203rd St E
Graham WA 98338
(253) 224-0799
[email protected]
5/16/2018 12:48:00 AM
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term
JT Wilcox
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 747
McKenna WA 98558
(253) 229-1467
[email protected]
5/16/2018 8:27:00 AM
Legislative District 3 Spokane*
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term
Marcus Riccelli
(Prefers Democratic Party)
P.O. Box 1325
Spokane WA 99210
(509) 465-4305
[email protected]
5/14/2018 9:38:00 AM
Tom Taylor
(Prefers Republican Party)
2916 N Post St
Spokane WA 99205
(509) 828-2843
[email protected]
5/18/2018 8:35:00 AM
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term
Timm Ormsby
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 2177
Spokane WA 99210
(509) 389-8288
[email protected]
5/14/2018 10:54:00 AM
Dave Lucas
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 4361
Spokane WA 99220
(509) 540-3283
[email protected]
5/15/2018 3:31:00 PM
Legislative District 4 Spokane*
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term
Ted Cummings
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 577
Colbert WA 99005
(509) 319-6960
[email protected]
5/18/2018 1:33:00 PM
Matt Shea
(Prefers Republican Party)
P.O. Box 142180
Spokane Valley WA 99214
(509) 252-0963
[email protected]
5/18/2018 2:30:00 PM
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term
Mary May
(Prefers Democratic Party)
11916 E 40th Avenue
Spokane Valley WA 99206
(619) 302-8757
[email protected]
5/17/2018 5:37:00 PM
Bob McCaslin
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 1462
Spokane Valley WA 99037
(509) 994-9836
[email protected]
5/18/2018 2:32:00 PM
Legislative District 5 King*
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term
Chad Magendanz
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 1362
Issaquah WA 98027
(425) 395-4895
[email protected]
5/14/2018 1:51:00 PM
Bill Ramos
(Prefers Democratic Party)
1420 NW Gilman Blvd #2268
Issaquah WA 98027
(425) 208-5882
[email protected]
5/15/2018 8:19:00 AM
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term
Lisa Callan
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 2095
Issaquah WA 98027
(425) 260-4878
[email protected]
5/14/2018 3:46:00 PM
Ryan Dean Burkett
(States No Party Preference)
705 Rainier Blvd N # 1
Issaquah WA 98027
(425) 427-9077
[email protected]
5/15/2018 8:21:00 AM
Paul Graves
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 417
Fall City WA 98024
(206) 818-5607
[email protected]
5/16/2018 8:24:00 AM
Legislative District 6 Spokane*
State Senator Partisan Office 4-year term
Jessa Lewis
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO BOX 8755
Spokane WA 99203
(509) 481-9151
[email protected]
5/14/2018 10:59:00 AM
Jeff Holy
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 40285
Spokane WA 99220
(509) 747-5840
[email protected]
5/14/2018 1:33:00 PM
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term
Mike Volz
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 10163
Spokane WA 99209
(509) 951-8190
[email protected]
5/14/2018 2:49:00 PM
Kay Murano
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 10507
Spokane WA 99209
(509) 701-8308
[email protected]
5/14/2018 3:25:00 PM
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term
Rion Ametu
(Prefers Democratic Party)
P.O. Box 10044
Spokane WA 99205
(509) 426-4791
[email protected]
5/14/2018 11:35:00 AM
Dave Wilson
(Prefers Democratic Party)
P.O. Box 4694
Spokane WA 99220
(509) 263-1634
[email protected]
5/15/2018 10:33:00 PM
Jenny Graham
(Prefers Republican Party)
P.O. Box 213
Mead WA 99021
(509) 999-1498
[email protected]
5/16/2018 8:17:00 AM
John W. Aiken Jr
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO BOX 250
Medical Lake WA 99022
(509) 389-2000
[email protected]
5/18/2018 3:09:00 PM
Legislative District 7 Ferry, Okanogan*, Pend Oreille, Spokane*, Stevens
State Senator Partisan Office 4-year term
Karen Hardy
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 396
Valley WA 99181
(509) 936-2977
[email protected]
5/14/2018 1:05:00 PM
Shelly Short
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 37
Addy WA 99101
(509) 994-7430
[email protected]
5/14/2018 4:21:00 PM
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term
Jacquelin Maycumber
(Prefers Republican Party)
127 N Wynne St
Colville WA 99114
(509) 690-2754
[email protected]
5/14/2018 4:27:00 PM
Randall (Randy) Michaelis
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 1024
Mead WA 99021
(509) 991-6196
[email protected]
5/15/2018 11:08:00 PM
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term
Christine A. Ives
(States No Party Preference)
PO BOX 1464
OMAK WA 98841
(509) 429-7592
[email protected]
5/15/2018 10:31:00 PM
Mike Bell
(Prefers Democratic Party)
5919 HWY 291, Suite 1 #155
Nine Mile Falls WA 99026
(509) 710-3892
[email protected]
5/16/2018 8:52:00 AM
Joel Kretz
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 164
Addy WA 99101
(509) 994-7430
[email protected]
5/17/2018 12:36:00 PM
Crystal Oliver
(Prefers Democratic Party)
12128 N Division PMB 245
Spokane WA 99218
(509) 202-9267
[email protected]
5/18/2018 9:21:00 AM
Legislative District 8 Benton*
State Senator Partisan Office 4-year term
Sharon Raye Brown
(Prefers Republican Party)
3706 W 42nd Ave
Kennewick WA 99337
5/14/2018 11:15:00 AM
Ryan Cooper
(Prefers Libertarian Party)
425 S Olympia St Apt F208
Kennewick WA 99336
(509) 380-6391
[email protected]
5/14/2018 2:37:00 PM
Leo Perales
(Prefers Democrat Party)
1411 West. 16th Ave.
Kennewick WA 99337
(509) 551-8496
[email protected]
5/18/2018 2:59:00 PM
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term
Phillip R Lemley
(Prefers Republican Party)
1857 McMurray Ave
Richland WA 99354
(509) 375-4828
[email protected]
5/14/2018 9:37:00 AM
Brad Klippert
(Prefers Republican Party)
P.O. Box 6478
Kennewick WA 99336
(509) 212-4222
[email protected]
5/15/2018 3:28:00 PM
Shir Regev
(Prefers Democratic Party)
114 Patton St
Richland WA 99354
(509) 460-7220
[email protected]
5/18/2018 3:19:00 PM
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term
Gregg McConnell
(Prefers Republican Party)
2402 S Dennis St
Kennewick WA 99337
(360) 202-2203
[email protected]
5/14/2018 11:38:00 AM
Matt Boehnke
(Prefers Republican Party)
6004 W 6th Ave
Kennewick WA 99336
(509) 946-5406
[email protected]
5/14/2018 3:07:00 PM
Christopher Tracy
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 314
Richland WA 99352
(425) 757-4404
[email protected]
5/18/2018 3:58:00 PM
Legislative District 9 Adams, Asotin, Franklin*, Garfield, Spokane*, Whitman
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term
Mary Dye
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 164
Addy WA 99101
(509) 566-7049
[email protected]
5/14/2018 9:25:00 AM
Jenn Goulet
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 3121
Pasco WA 99302
(509) 596-8760
[email protected]
5/17/2018 10:17:00 AM
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term
Joe Schmick
(Prefers GOP Party)
PO BOX 620
COLFAX WA 99111
(509) 879-2078
[email protected]
5/14/2018 8:12:00 AM
Matthew Sutherland
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 186
PULLMAN WA 99163
(509) 619-6844
[email protected]
5/17/2018 11:26:00 AM
Legislative District 10 Island, Skagit*, Snohomish*
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term
Norma Smith
(Prefers GOP Party)
PO BOX 270
CLINTON WA 98236
(360) 341-5171
[email protected]
5/15/2018 4:55:00 PM
Scott McMullen
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 1812
Mount Vernon WA 98273
(360) 420-7070
[email protected]
5/17/2018 8:31:00 PM
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term
Dave Hayes
(Prefers GOP Party)
26910 92nd Ave NW #C5-183
Stanwood WA 98282
(425) 754-9875
[email protected]
5/14/2018 2:09:00 PM
Dave Paul
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 387
Oak Harbor WA 98277
(360) 632-2081
[email protected]
5/14/2018 5:37:00 PM
Legislative District 11 King*
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term
Zack Hudgins
(Prefers Democratic Party)
14455 58th Ave S
Tukwila WA 98168
5/14/2018 3:02:00 PM
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term
Steve Bergquist
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 2050
Renton WA 98056
(425) 390-4527
[email protected]
5/14/2018 1:32:00 PM
Legislative District 12 Chelan, Douglas, Grant*, Okanogan*
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term
Keith Goehner
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 38
Leavenworth WA 98821
(509) 669-7338
[email protected]
5/14/2018 6:00:00 PM
Ann Diamond
(States No Party Preference)
PO Box 4
Winthrop WA 98862
(509) 593-3176
[email protected]
5/15/2018 12:59:00 PM
JD Greening
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO BOX 595
WATERVILLE WA 98858
(509) 885-0120
[email protected]
5/17/2018 9:39:00 AM
C. Keiki Stacy Weigle
(Prefers Democratic Party)
78 Cameron Lake Loop Road
Okanogan WA 98840
(561) 568-4100
[email protected]
5/18/2018 12:56:00 PM
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term
Mike Steele
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 1072
Chelan WA 98816
(509) 679-7085
[email protected]
5/14/2018 10:19:00 AM
Valerie Sarratt
(Prefers Democratic Party)
270 Benson Creek Dr
Twisp WA 98856
(509) 818-0910
[email protected]
5/18/2018 1:00:00 PM
Alan Fahnestock
(States No Party Preference)
11 Bitterbrush Rd
Winthrop WA 98862
(509) 341-4241
[email protected]
5/18/2018 3:02:00 PM
Legislative District 13 Grant*, Kittitas, Lincoln, Yakima*
State Senator Partisan Office 4-year term
Judy Warnick
(Prefers Republican Party)
601 S Pioneer Way Suite F #352
Moses Lake WA 98837
(509) 750-7511
[email protected]
5/14/2018 1:21:00 PM
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term
Tom Dent
(Prefers Republican Party)
601 S. Pioneer Way Suite. F Box 396
Moses Lake WA 98837
(509) 765-6926
[email protected]
5/14/2018 9:20:00 AM
Jesse Hegstrom Oakey
(Prefers Democratic Party)
416 N Main St
Ellensburg WA 98926
(801) 888-7884
[email protected]
5/16/2018 4:05:00 PM
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term
Matt Manweller
(Prefers Republican Party)
110 W 6th Ave, PMB 392
Ellensburg WA 98926
(509) 607-2147
[email protected]
5/14/2018 10:50:00 AM
Sylvia Hammond
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 365
Ephrata WA 98823
(509) 237-5424
[email protected]
5/14/2018 3:38:00 PM
Legislative District 14 Clark*, Klickitat, Skamania, Yakima*
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term
Sasha Bentley
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO BOX 2083
WHITE SALMON WA 98672
(509) 833-5780
[email protected]
5/14/2018 9:27:00 AM
Kathy Coffey
(Prefers Republican Party)
4001 Summitview Ave.#5-91
Yakima WA 98908
(509) 453-1458
[email protected]
5/14/2018 9:42:00 AM
Chris Corry
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 1051
Yakima WA 98908
(509) 596-1482
[email protected]
5/14/2018 8:48:00 PM
Earl Steven Lee
(Prefers Democratic Party)
5 N 45th Ave
Yakima WA 98908
(509) 731-8347
[email protected]
5/18/2018 10:16:00 AM
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term
Gina Mosbrucker
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 1105
Goldendale WA 98620
(509) 250-0679
[email protected]
5/14/2018 8:20:00 AM
Liz Hallock
(Prefers Democratic Party)
420 S 72ND AVE STE 180 PMB 345
YAKIMA WA 98908
(360) 909-6327
[email protected]
5/14/2018 11:54:00 AM
Noah Ramirez
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 10663
Yakima WA 98909
(509) 907-2334
[email protected]
5/14/2018 6:16:00 PM
Legislative District 15 Yakima*
State Senator Partisan Office 4-year term
Jim Honeyford
(Prefers GOP Party)
PO BOX 844
SUNNYSIDE WA 98944
(509) 839-3527
[email protected]
5/14/2018 10:00:00 AM
Bengie Aguilar
(Prefers Democrat Party)
PO BOX 544
SUNNYSIDE WA 98944
(509) 713-2295
[email protected]
5/15/2018 3:30:00 PM
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term
Bruce Chandler
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO BOX 1108
ZILLAH WA 98953
(509) 952-3084
[email protected]
5/14/2018 3:30:00 PM
Jack McEntire
(Prefers Democratic Party)
240 FROSTY LN
SELAH WA 98942
(509) 307-2768
[email protected]
5/15/2018 3:30:00 PM
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term
Jeremie Dufault
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO BOX 579
SELAH WA 98942
(509) 902-2344
[email protected]
5/14/2018 9:00:00 AM
David V. Taylor
(Prefers Republican Party)
117 N 4th St
Yakima WA 98901
(509) 985-3115
[email protected]
5/14/2018 10:00:00 AM
A.J. Cooper
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO BOX 2084
SELAH WA 98942
(509) 426-8740
[email protected]
5/15/2018 3:00:00 PM
Mario Martinez
(States No Party Preference)
PO BOX 872
MABTON WA 98935
5/18/2018 1:37:00 PM
Legislative District 16 Benton*, Columbia, Franklin*, Walla Walla*
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term
William 'Bill' Jenkin
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 1708
Prosser WA 99350
(509) 778-2482
[email protected]
5/14/2018 10:50:00 AM
Everett Maroon
(Prefers Democratic Party)
1009 Francis Ave
Walla Walla WA 99362
(859) 667-2476
[email protected]
5/18/2018 12:29:00 PM
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term
Skyler Rude
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 502
Walla Walla WA 99362
(509) 301-6089
[email protected]
5/14/2018 8:00:00 AM
Rebecca Francik
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 5032
Pasco WA 99302
(509) 545-6134
[email protected]
5/16/2018 6:04:00 PM
Dan Mildon
(Prefers Republican Party)
1605 S 717 PR SE
Kennewick WA 99338
(509) 627-4173
[email protected]
5/16/2018 8:38:00 PM
Legislative District 17 Clark*
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term
Tanisha Harris
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 872514
Vancouver WA 98687
(360) 521-0738
[email protected]
5/14/2018 9:33:00 AM
Vicki Kraft
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 821481
Vancouver WA 98682
(360) 335-5387
[email protected]
5/14/2018 2:51:00 PM
James Tolson
(Prefers Democratic Party)
15216 NE 76th St
Vancouver WA 98682
(360) 771-8496
[email protected]
5/18/2018 11:44:00 AM
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term
Paul Harris
(Prefers Republican Party)
237 NE Chkalov
Vancouver WA 98683
(360) 553-2748
[email protected]
5/14/2018 10:54:00 AM
Damion E Jiles, Sr.
(Prefers Democratic Party)
16506 NE 14th Ave
Ridgefield WA 98642
(360) 931-7129
[email protected]
5/18/2018 11:37:00 AM
Legislative District 18 Clark*
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term
Brandon Vick
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 1434
Battle Ground WA 98604
(360) 609-4363
[email protected]
5/14/2018 9:41:00 AM
Chris Thobaben
(Prefers Democratic Party)
13801 NW 20th Crt
Vancouver WA 98685
(360) 799-4889
[email protected]
5/18/2018 4:02:00 PM
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term
Kathy Gillespie
(Prefers Democratic Party)
800 NE Tenney Rd Ste 110-345
Vancouver WA 98685
(360) 901-6538
[email protected]
5/14/2018 9:17:00 AM
Larry A. Hoff
(Prefers Republican Party)
10013 NE Hazel Dell Ave Box 136
Vancouver WA 98685
(360) 798-9999
[email protected]
5/16/2018 3:08:00 PM
Legislative District 19 Cowlitz*, Grays Harbor*, Lewis*, Pacific, Wahkiakum
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term
Erin Frasier
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 142
Adna WA 98522
(360) 942-8245
[email protected]
5/14/2018 1:51:00 PM
Jim Walsh
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 2259
Aberdeen WA 98520
(360) 532-5758
[email protected]
5/15/2018 11:39:00 AM
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term
Brian E. Blake
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 1541
Longview WA 98632
(360) 589-0123
[email protected]
5/14/2018 8:00:00 AM
Joel McEntire
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 707
Cathlamet WA 98612
(360) 747-2463
[email protected]
5/15/2018 2:05:00 PM
David Parsons
(Prefers Republican Party)
1213 Riverside Drive
Kelso WA 98626
(360) 751-8742
[email protected]
5/17/2018 8:54:00 PM
Legislative District 20 Clark*, Cowlitz*, Lewis*, Thurston*
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term
Richard DeBolt
(Prefers GOP Party)
1673 S Market PO Box 159
Chehalis WA 98532
(360) 304-7900
[email protected]
5/14/2018 9:37:00 AM
John Thompson
(Prefers Democratic Party)
186 Morning Star Dr
Silverlake WA 98645
(253) 441-5624
[email protected]
5/18/2018 10:14:00 AM
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term
Ed Orcutt
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 1280
Kalama WA 98625
(360) 751-2317
[email protected]
5/14/2018 9:25:00 AM
Brennan Bailey
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 1431
Chehalis WA 98532
(360) 269-6129
[email protected]
5/14/2018 4:50:00 PM
Mark Smith
(Prefers Independent Party)
PO Box 947
Kelso WA 98626
(360) 751-4400
[email protected]
5/18/2018 11:14:00 AM
Legislative District 21 Snohomish*
State Senator Partisan Office 4-year term
Petra Bigea
(Prefers Republican Party)
Candidate withdrew on 5/18/2018
Marko Liias
(Prefers Democratic Party)
119 1st Ave S #320
Seattle WA 98104
(425) 610-8683
[email protected]
5/15/2018 9:14:00 AM
Mario Lionel Lotmore
(Prefers Republican Party)
12918 Mukilteo Spdwy #C23 PMB162
Lynnwood WA 98087
(425) 931-1374
[email protected]
5/15/2018 3:12:00 PM
Scott West
(Prefers Independent Party)
PO Box 853
Edmonds WA 98020
(425) 977-3125
[email protected]
5/18/2018 3:23:00 PM
Riaz Khan
(Prefers Democratic Party)
5500 Harbour Pointe Blvd Apt R104
Mukilteo WA 98275
(210) 385-5500
[email protected]
5/18/2018 3:51:00 PM
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term
Strom Peterson
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 3057
Edmonds WA 98020
(206) 799-7363
[email protected]
5/14/2018 9:21:00 AM
Amy Schaper
(Prefers Republican Party)
12918 Mukilteo Speedway, Suite C-23, #395
Lynnwood WA 98087
(425) 309-5460
[email protected]
5/18/2018 2:27:00 PM
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term
Lillian Ortiz-Self
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 581
Mukilteo WA 98275
(425) 232-6615
[email protected]
5/15/2018 11:07:00 AM
Petra Bigea
(Prefers Republican Party)
14515 Cascadian Way
Lynnwood WA 98087
(425) 743-7551
[email protected]
5/18/2018 9:34:00 AM
Legislative District 22 Thurston*
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term
Laurie Dolan
(Prefers Democratic Party)
4315 78th Ave SW
Olympia WA 98512
(360) 259-5508
[email protected]
5/14/2018 9:10:00 AM
C Davis
(Prefers Independent Party)
2103 Harrison Ave NW Ste 2 PMB 164
Olympia WA 98502
(206) 880-1801
[email protected]
5/17/2018 11:06:00 AM
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term
Beth Doglio
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 222
Olympia WA 98507
(360) 628-0935
[email protected]
5/15/2018 1:19:00 PM
Allen Acosta
(Prefers Libertarian Party)
1401 Marvin Rd NE PMB 216
Lacey WA 98516
(360) 556-4642
[email protected]
5/16/2018 11:22:00 AM
Legislative District 23 Kitsap*
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term
Sherry V. Appleton
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 2140
Poulsbo WA 98370
(360) 697-2588
[email protected]t.net
5/14/2018 12:32:00 PM
Becky Erickson
(States No Party Preference)
17950 Noll Rd NE
Poulsbo WA 98370
(360) 779-4998
[email protected]
5/18/2018 12:18:00 PM
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term
Drew Hansen
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 2140
Poulsbo WA 98370
(206) 780-5488
[email protected]
5/14/2018 9:07:00 AM
Legislative District 24 Clallam, Grays Harbor*, Jefferson
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term
Mike Chapman
(Prefers Democratic Party)
1321 S Laurel St
Port Angeles WA 98362
(360) 477-1131
[email protected]
5/14/2018 9:18:00 AM
Jodi Wilke
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 944
Port Hadlock WA 98339
(360) 301-9460
[email protected]
5/15/2018 11:01:00 AM
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term
Steve Tharinger
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 2050
Port Townsend WA 98368
(360) 460-3079
[email protected]
5/14/2018 12:01:00 PM
Jim McEntire
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 631
Sequim WA 98382
(360) 477-4103
[email protected]
5/15/2018 11:19:00 AM
Legislative District 25 Pierce*
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term
Julie L. Door
(Prefers Democratic Party)
P.O. Box 731268
Puyallup WA 98373
(253) 987-1640
[email protected]
5/14/2018 9:44:00 AM
Jamie Smith
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 1342
Puyallup WA 98371
(253) 200-6260
[email protected]
5/15/2018 7:57:00 PM
Kelly Chambers
(Prefers Republican Party)
1002 N Meridian, Ste. 100 PMB 207
Puyallup WA 98371
(253) 267-8553
[email protected]
5/17/2018 1:44:00 PM
Emmett Smith
(Prefers Republican Party)
16401 88th Ave Ct E
Puyallup WA 98375
(253) 445-8085
[email protected]
5/18/2018 3:43:00 PM
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term
Brian Duthie
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO BOX 73816
Puyallup WA 98373
(253) 304-2159
[email protected]
5/15/2018 3:17:00 PM
Chris Gildon
(Prefers Republican Party)
1111 23RD AVE CT SW
PUYALLUP WA 98371
(360) 259-9771
[email protected]
5/16/2018 11:03:00 AM
Ned Witting
(Prefers Independent To Party)
4227 South Meridian Ste C #434
Puyallup WA 98373
(253) 948-7180
[email protected]
5/17/2018 9:50:00 AM
Legislative District 26 Kitsap*, Pierce*
State Senator Partisan Office 4-year term
Emily Randall
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 1883
Port Orchard WA 98366
(360) 509-1643
[email protected]
5/14/2018 9:14:00 AM
Bill Scheidler
(Prefers Independent Party)
1515 Lidstrom Pl E
Port Orchard WA 98366
(360) 769-8531
[email protected]
5/16/2018 7:21:00 AM
Marty McClendon
(Prefers Republican Party)
PMB 173 5500 OLYMPIC DR H105
GIG HARBOR WA 98335
(206) 818-4308
[email protected]
5/18/2018 4:26:00 PM
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term
Naomi Evans
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 6003
Bremerton WA 98312
(360) 473-9104
[email protected]
5/14/2018 9:14:00 AM
Connie FitzPatrick
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 814
Gig Harbor WA 98335
(206) 910-7626
[email protected]
5/14/2018 9:32:00 AM
Jesse L. Young
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 222
GIG HARBOR WA 98335
(253) 509-8585
[email protected]
5/14/2018 12:03:00 PM
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term
Michelle Caldier
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 1710
Port Orchard WA 98366
(360) 981-8683
[email protected]
5/14/2018 9:15:00 AM
Joy Stanford
(Prefers Democratic Party)
3110 Judson St, Suite 78
Gig Harbor WA 98335
(253) 858-0723
[email protected]
5/14/2018 10:15:00 AM
Marco Padilla
(Prefers People Over Party)
423 Pacific Avenue Suite 107
Bremerton WA 98337
(360) 339-4489
[email protected]
5/16/2018 2:37:00 PM
Randy Boss
(Prefers Republican Party)
Post Office 237
Gig Harbor WA 98335
(253) 279-8877
[email protected]
5/18/2018 3:17:00 PM
Legislative District 27 Pierce*
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term
Laurie Jinkins
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 2032
Tacoma WA 98401
(253) 227-6965
[email protected]
5/14/2018 9:34:00 AM
Kyle Paskewitz
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO BOX 18097
TACOMA WA 98419
(253) 778-6762
[email protected]
5/16/2018 1:30:00 PM
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term
Jake Fey
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 1372
Tacoma WA 98401
(253) 383-5908
[email protected]
5/15/2018 2:12:00 PM
Donald Golden
(Prefers Independent Party)
Post Office Box 6952
Tacoma WA 98417
(360) 280-6080
[email protected]
5/18/2018 3:49:00 PM
Legislative District 28 Pierce*
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term
Mari Leavitt
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 65195
Tacoma WA 98466
(253) 651-5583
[email protected]
5/14/2018 8:53:00 AM
Richard (Dick) Muri
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 1581
Tacoma WA 98401
(253) 439-9797
[email protected]
5/15/2018 9:35:00 AM
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term
Christine Kilduff
(Prefers Democratic Party)
P.O. Box 65431
University Place WA 98464
(253) 448-9641
[email protected]
5/14/2018 9:05:00 AM
Maia Espinoza
(Prefers Republican Party)
P.O. Box 65898
University Place WA 98464
(253) 777-6160
[email protected]
5/15/2018 9:40:00 AM
Legislative District 29 Pierce*
State Senator Partisan Office 4-year term
Steve Conway
(Prefers Democratic Party)
8121 S PARK AVE
TACOMA WA 98408
(253) 472-0937
[email protected]
5/14/2018 9:35:00 AM
Pierre Malebranche
(Prefers Independent Party)
PO Box 580
Tacoma WA 98401
(253) 235-9296
[email protected]
5/16/2018 5:56:00 PM
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term
David Sawyer
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 98479
Lakewood WA 98496
(253) 778-6080
[email protected]
5/14/2018 9:03:00 AM
Terry Harder
(Prefers Republican Party)
708 E 84th st
Tacoma WA 98445
(253) 279-8513
[email protected]
5/14/2018 9:05:00 AM
Melanie Morgan
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO BOX 39063
LAKEWOOD WA 98496
(253) 314-7433
[email protected]
5/14/2018 2:12:00 PM
Janis Clark
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO BOX 5696
TACOMA WA 98415
(253) 330-6489
[email protected]
5/18/2018 3:23:00 PM
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term
Steve Kirby
(Prefers Democratic Party)
9415 Tacoma Ave S
Tacoma WA 98444
(253) 473-3663
[email protected]
5/14/2018 9:18:00 AM
Legislative District 30 King*, Pierce*
State Senator Partisan Office 4-year term
Claire Wilson
(Prefers Democratic Party)
3712 S 279th Place
Auburn WA 98001
(253) 237-4799
[email protected]
5/14/2018 1:48:00 PM
Mark Miloscia
(Prefers Republican Party)
30720 19th Ave S
Federal Way WA 98003
(253) 839-7087
[email protected]
5/14/2018 2:18:00 PM
Tirzah Idahosa
(Prefers Democratic Party)
31811 Pacific Hwy S #187
Federal Way WA 98003
(206) 701-4188
[email protected]
5/18/2018 9:15:00 AM
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term
Mike Pellicciotti
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 26236
Federal Way WA 98093
(253) 237-2838
[email protected]
5/16/2018 7:28:00 AM
Linda Kochmar
(Prefers GOP Party)
30333 1st Ave South
Federal Way WA 98003
(253) 839-7419
[email protected]
5/18/2018 10:36:00 AM
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term
Kristine M. Reeves
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 24163
Federal Way WA 98093
(253) 347-6198
[email protected]
5/14/2018 10:22:00 AM
Mark Greene
(Prefers G.O.P. Party)
PO Box 25781
Federal Way WA 98093
(253) 838-1838
[email protected]
5/15/2018 9:21:00 AM
Legislative District 31 King*, Pierce*
State Senator Partisan Office 4-year term
Phil Fortunato
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 2201
AUBURN WA 98071
(253) 680-9545
[email protected]
5/14/2018 9:32:00 PM
Jeff Benson
(States No Party Preference)
37243 W Lake Walker Dr SE
Enumclaw WA 98022
(206) 618-0566
[email protected]
5/17/2018 3:15:00 PM
Immaculate Ferreria
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 23
Sumner WA 98390
(253) 391-6138
[email protected]
5/18/2018 10:18:00 AM
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term
Drew Stokesbary
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 92
Auburn WA 98071
(253) 501-1756
[email protected]
5/14/2018 10:09:00 AM
Victoria Mena
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 2447
Auburn WA 98071
(253) 332-1659
[email protected]
5/17/2018 3:03:00 PM
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term
Morgan Irwin
(Prefers Republican Party)
430 Riley Ct E
Enumclaw WA 98022
(509) 339-3363
[email protected]
5/14/2018 9:31:00 AM
Mark Boswell
(Prefers Democratic Party)
13411 SE 342nd St
Auburn WA 98092
(253) 545-1297
[email protected]
5/17/2018 11:04:00 PM
Steve Skutt
(States No Party Preference)
PO Box 7384
Bonney Lake WA 98391
(253) 447-7293
[email protected]
5/18/2018 7:42:00 AM
Legislative District 32 King*, Snohomish*
State Senator Partisan Office 4-year term
Jesse Salomon
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 75112
Seattle WA 98175
(206) 551-0465
[email protected]
5/14/2018 9:22:00 AM
Maralyn Chase
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 77267
Seattle WA 98177
(425) 312-3056
[email protected]
5/14/2018 7:03:00 PM
James Wood
(Prefers Republican Party)
23632 Hwy 99, Ste F 282
Edmonds WA 98026
(425) 628-3232
[email protected]
5/16/2018 2:41:00 PM
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term
Cindy Ryu
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 33548
Seattle WA 98133
(206) 605-1588
[email protected]
5/14/2018 10:49:00 AM
Diodato (Dio) Boucsieguez
(Prefers Republican Party)
20604 60th Ave W, Apt B
Lynnwood WA 98036
(360) 334-0898
[email protected]
5/16/2018 11:39:00 AM
Keith Smith
(Prefers Centrist Party)
20406 Cypress Way
Lynnwood WA 98036
(425) 974-0228
[email protected]
5/17/2018 7:42:00 AM
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term
Frank Deisler
(Prefers Republican Party)
300 N 130th street # 6306
Seattle WA 98133
(206) 550-8847
[email protected]
5/14/2018 11:03:00 AM
Lauren Davis
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 9100
Seattle WA 98109
(206) 486-0085
[email protected]
5/18/2018 12:11:00 PM
Chris Roberts
(Prefers Democratic Party)
18333 3rd Ave NE
Shoreline WA 98155
(206) 552-9160
[email protected]
5/18/2018 3:38:00 PM
Legislative District 33 King*
State Senator Partisan Office 4-year term
Karen Keiser
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 13290
Des Moines WA 98198
(206) 399-0801
[email protected]et
5/14/2018 3:20:00 PM
Charles Schaefer
(Prefers Libertarian Party)
258 S 156th St #22
Burien WA 98148
(206) 241-0665
[email protected]
5/16/2018 3:11:00 PM
Kun Wang
(Prefers Ind. Republican Party)
12248 23rd Ave S
Burien WA 98168
(209) 237-9127
[email protected]
5/18/2018 12:52:00 PM
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term
Tina L. Orwall
(Prefers Democratic Party)
17837 1st Ave S, PMB 299
Normandy Park WA 98148
(206) 409-3038
[email protected]
5/14/2018 11:09:00 AM
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term
Mia Su-Ling Gregerson
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 297
Seahurst WA 98062
(206) 795-1950
[email protected]
5/14/2018 11:28:00 AM
Anthony L. Lamb
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 50361
Bellevue WA 98015
5/18/2018 8:03:00 AM
Legislative District 34 King*
State Senator Partisan Office 4-year term
Lois Schipper
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 66839
Burien WA 98166
(206) 751-9403
[email protected]
5/14/2018 9:26:00 AM
Sofia Aragon
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 9100
Seattle WA 98109
(206) 486-0085
[email protected]
5/14/2018 2:32:00 PM
Joe Nguyen
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 23037
Seattle WA 98102
(206) 659-0291
[email protected]
5/15/2018 8:23:00 AM
Lisa Ryan Devereau
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 1007
Vashon WA 98070
(206) 799-7480
[email protected]
5/15/2018 2:37:00 PM
Shannon Braddock
(Prefers Democratic Party)
119 1st Ave S #320
Seattle WA 98104
(206) 682-7328
[email protected]
5/17/2018 8:35:00 AM
Lemuel W. Charleston
(Prefers Democrat Party)
4701 SW Admiral Way #172
Seattle WA 98116
(206) 930-9806
[email protected]
5/17/2018 8:37:00 AM
Annabel Quintero
(Prefers Democratic Party)
5909 17th Ave SW
Seattle WA 98106
(206) 708-4979
[email protected]
5/17/2018 10:05:00 AM
Debi Wagner
(Prefers Independent Party)
PO Box 238
Seahurst WA 98062
(206) 241-1553
[email protected]
5/17/2018 10:06:00 AM
Hillary Shaw
(States No Party Preference)
9822 42nd Ave SW
Seattle WA 98136
(206) 466-4765
[email protected]
5/17/2018 4:06:00 PM
Courtney Lyle
(Prefers Republican Party)
845 106th Ave NE #110
Bellevue WA 98004
(425) 990-0404
[email protected]
5/18/2018 3:15:00 PM
Darla Green
(Prefers Republican Party)
636 SW 152nd St, Ste D
Burien WA 98166
(206) 659-3656
[email protected]
5/18/2018 4:22:00 PM
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term
Eileen L. Cody
(Prefers Democratic Party)
6714 38th Ave SW
Seattle WA 98126
(206) 935-9176
[email protected]
5/14/2018 10:11:00 AM
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term
Joe Fitzgibbon
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 66235
Burien WA 98166
5/14/2018 9:30:00 AM
Legislative District 35 Kitsap*, Mason, Thurston*
State Senator Partisan Office 4-year term
Tim Sheldon
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 399
Hoodsport WA 98548
(360) 490-0351
[email protected]
5/14/2018 9:39:00 AM
Irene Bowling
(Prefers Democratic Party)
7217 Chico Way Nw
BREMERTON WA 98312
(360) 990-5302
[email protected]
5/14/2018 12:20:00 PM
Marco Brown
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 522
Belfair WA 98528
(360) 277-0710
[email protected]
5/15/2018 8:07:00 AM
John Martin
(Prefers Republican Party)
203 4th Ave E
Olympia WA 98501
(360) 701-5602
[email protected]
5/16/2018 6:25:00 PM
George Sevier
(Prefers Republican Party)
4040 E Mason Lake Rd
Shelton WA 98584
(360) 432-9201
[email protected]
5/18/2018 9:20:00 AM
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term
Dan Griffey
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 83
Allyn WA 98524
(360) 204-9636
[email protected]
5/14/2018 9:17:00 AM
James Thomas
(Prefers Democratic Party)
301 E Wallace Kneeland Blvd Ste 224-112
Shelton WA 98584
(360) 427-6767
[email protected]
5/18/2018 11:39:00 AM
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term
Drew C. MacEwen
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 651
Union WA 98592
(360) 250-0730
[email protected]
5/14/2018 9:45:00 AM
David Daggett
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 1724
Shelton WA 98584
(360) 463-4750
[email protected]
5/18/2018 1:27:00 PM
Legislative District 36 King*
State Senator Partisan Office 4-year term
Bryan Simonson
(Prefers Libertarian Party)
1108 NW Market St, Apt #5
Seattle WA 98107
5/14/2018 10:45:00 AM
Reuven M. Carlyle
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 9100
Seattle WA 98109
(206) 286-9663
[email protected]
5/15/2018 10:09:00 AM
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term
Noel Christina Frame
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 99143
Seattle WA 98139
(206) 701-0344
[email protected]
5/14/2018 11:25:00 AM
Sydney Gillman Wissel
(Prefers Libertarian Party)
2449 34th Ave W
Seattle WA 98199
(206) 854-7663
[email protected]
5/18/2018 4:18:00 PM
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term
Gael Tarleton
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 9100
Seattle WA 98109
(206) 619-1730
[email protected]
5/14/2018 11:20:00 AM
Matt Dubin
(Prefers Libertarian Party)
520 Pike St, Ste. 1425
Seattle WA 98101
(206) 278-4441
[email protected]
5/14/2018 3:53:00 PM
Legislative District 37 King*
State Senator Partisan Office 4-year term
Rebecca Saldaña
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 20776
Seattle WA 98102
(206) 823-1956
[email protected]
5/15/2018 10:15:00 AM
Beth Broadway
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 18562
Seattle WA 98118
(206) 643-3857
[email protected]
5/18/2018 10:16:00 AM
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term
Sharon Tomiko Santos
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 78606
Seattle WA 98178
(206) 326-9042
[email protected]
5/14/2018 10:43:00 AM
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term
Eric Pettigrew
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 28660
Seattle WA 98118
(206) 979-5999
[email protected]
5/14/2018 10:13:00 AM
John Dickinson
(States No Party Preference)
5242 S Fontanelle Pl
Seattle WA 98118
(206) 721-3113
[email protected]
5/14/2018 3:10:00 PM
Tamra Smilanich
(Prefers Independent Party)
PO Box 78384
Seattle WA 98178
(253) 880-9200
[email protected]
5/18/2018 12:56:00 PM
Legislative District 38 Snohomish*
State Senator Partisan Office 4-year term
John McCoy
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 1821
Marysville WA 98270
(425) 350-5535
[email protected]
5/15/2018 4:02:00 PM
Bruce Overstreet
(Prefers Democratic Party)
605 Maulsby Lane
Everett WA 98201
(425) 293-3660
[email protected]
5/17/2018 4:48:00 PM
Savio Pham
(Prefers Ind. Republican Party)
9427 16th Dr W
Everett WA 98204
(206) 487-4007
[email protected]
5/18/2018 2:01:00 PM
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term
June Robinson
(Prefers Democratic Party)
616 Wetmore Ave
Everett WA 98201
(425) 923-7355
[email protected]
5/15/2018 2:46:00 PM
Bert Johnson
(Prefers Independent Party)
PO Box 1867
Marysville WA 98270
(360) 572-1406
[email protected]
5/17/2018 3:31:00 PM
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term
Mike Sells
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 12395
Everett WA 98206
(425) 327-4561
[email protected]
5/14/2018 9:44:00 AM
Legislative District 39 King*, Skagit*, Snohomish*
State Senator Partisan Office 2-year unexpired term
Elizabeth Scott
(Prefers Republican Party)
14751 N KELSEY ST STE 105
MONROE WA 98272
(206) 330-1066
[email protected]
5/14/2018 3:54:00 PM
Keith L. Wagoner
(Prefers Republican Party)
410 Talcott Street
Sedro-Woolley WA 98284
(360) 453-7449
[email protected]
5/15/2018 10:00:00 AM
Claus Joens
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO BOX 36
MARBLEMOUNT WA 98267
(360) 540-8617
[email protected]
5/15/2018 9:46:00 PM
Jamal Rabieh
(Prefers Independent Party)
PO BOX 1006
Burlington WA 98233
(803) 361-5980
[email protected]
5/16/2018 3:12:00 PM
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term
Randy J Hayden
(Prefers GOP Party)
PO Box 945
Darrington WA 98241
(206) 669-8209
[email protected]
5/14/2018 9:14:00 AM
Ivan Lewis
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO BOX 186
STARTUP WA 98293
(360) 217-4132
[email protected]
5/14/2018 9:19:00 AM
Robert J. Sutherland
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 1311
Monroe WA 98272
(425) 512-7784
[email protected]
5/18/2018 9:35:00 AM
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year short and full term
Eric Halvorson
(Prefers Democratic Party)
119 1st Ave S Ste 320
Seattle WA 98104
(360) 804-0501
[email protected]
5/14/2018 9:15:00 AM
Carolyn Eslick
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO BOX 776
SULTAN WA 98294
(425) 327-2093
[email protected]
5/14/2018 11:28:00 AM
Legislative District 40 San Juan, Skagit*, Whatcom*
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term
Rud Browne
(Prefers Democratic Party)
1313 East Maple St. Suite 201-594
Bellingham WA 98229
(360) 594-1886
[email protected]
5/14/2018 10:01:00 AM
Michael Petrish
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO BOX 1435
Anacortes WA 98221
(360) 333-7339
[email protected]
5/14/2018 1:57:00 PM
Alex Ramel
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 2819
Bellingham WA 98227
(360) 305-5079
[email protected]
5/14/2018 3:39:00 PM
Debra Lekanoff
(Prefers Democratic Party)
10789 North Beach Road
Bow WA 98232
(360) 770-9689
[email protected]
5/15/2018 2:41:00 PM
Tom Pasma
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO BOX 55
Burlington WA 98233
(360) 708-0325
[email protected]
5/17/2018 6:34:00 PM
Daniel Miller
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 1743
Friday Harbor WA 98250
(775) 223-3960
[email protected]
5/18/2018 12:07:00 PM
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term
Jeff Morris
(Prefers Democratic Party)
1004 COMMERCIAL AVE 303
ANACORTES WA 98221
(360) 941-1734
[email protected]
5/14/2018 10:41:00 AM
Legislative District 41 King*
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term
Tana Senn
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 771
Mercer Island WA 98040
(206) 369-1253
[email protected]
5/14/2018 1:53:00 PM
Nathaniel Deily
(Prefers Libertarian Party)
13248 SE 54th Pl
Bellevue WA 98006
(617) 312-3952
[email protected]
5/18/2018 10:43:00 AM
Tim Cruickshank
(Prefers Republican Party)
422 98th Ave NE
Bellevue WA 98004
(425) 442-7569
[email protected]
5/18/2018 11:11:00 AM
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term
My-Linh Thai
(Prefers Democratic Party)
11900 NE First St, Suite 300
Bellevue WA 98006
(425) 749-1864
[email protected]
5/14/2018 1:55:00 PM
Michael Appleby
(Prefers Republican Party)
4957 Lakemont Blvd SE, Suite C-4 #257
Bellevue WA 98006
(425) 623-0330
[email protected]
5/14/2018 3:33:00 PM
Wendy Weiker
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 63
Mercer Island WA 98040
(206) 214-6424
[email protected]
5/15/2018 10:19:00 AM
Legislative District 42 Whatcom*
State Senator Partisan Office 4-year term
Tim Ballew II
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 636
Ferndale WA 98248
(360) 218-2556
[email protected]
5/14/2018 12:42:00 PM
Pinky Vargas
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 3106
Bellingham WA 98227
(360) 510-8518
[email protected]
5/14/2018 3:35:00 PM
Doug Ericksen
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 748
Ferndale WA 98248
(360) 920-3276
[email protected]
5/16/2018 10:01:00 AM
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term
Luanne Van Werven
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 29964
Bellingham WA 98228
(360) 319-3761
[email protected]
5/14/2018 9:47:00 AM
Justin Boneau
(Prefers Democratic Party)
4241 Wintergreen Lane Apt 115
Bellingham WA 98226
(360) 929-2851
[email protected]
5/16/2018 12:27:00 PM
Dean Berkeley
(Prefers Republican Party)
4123 Fishermans Bend
Blaine WA 98230
(360) 661-5868
[email protected]
5/17/2018 12:01:00 PM
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term
Sharon Shewmake
(Prefers Democratic Party)
2414 C St
Bellingham WA 98225
(360) 726-3509
[email protected]
5/14/2018 9:18:00 AM
Vincent Buys
(Prefers Republican Party)
2251 Shea St
Lynden WA 98264
(360) 306-0648
[email protected]
5/17/2018 5:01:00 AM
Legislative District 43 King*
State Senator Partisan Office 4-year term
Jamie Pedersen
(Prefers Democratic Party)
815 First Ave #111
Seattle WA 98104
(206) 832-8174
[email protected]
5/14/2018 9:36:00 AM
Dan Harder
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 20214
Seattle WA 98102
(206) 880-0265
[email protected]
5/18/2018 12:54:00 PM
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term
Nicole Macri
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 9100
Seattle WA 98109
(206) 486-0085
[email protected]
5/14/2018 3:25:00 PM
John Peeples
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 45835
Seattle WA 98145
(206) 552-0872
[email protected]
5/15/2018 8:25:00 AM
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term
Frank Chopp
(Prefers Democratic Party)
4209 Sunnyside Ave N
Seattle WA 98103
(206) 381-1220
[email protected]
5/14/2018 1:49:00 PM
Boris Joffe
(Prefers Independent Party)
5011 Brooklyn Ave NE
Seattle WA 98105
5/18/2018 4:07:00 PM
Claire Torstenbo
(Prefers Republican Party)
845 106th Ave NE, Suite 110
Bellevue WA 98004
(206) 880-1784
[email protected]
5/18/2018 4:20:00 PM
Legislative District 44 Snohomish*
State Senator Partisan Office 4-year term
Steve Hobbs
(Prefers Democratic Party)
3309 114th Dr NE
Lake Stevens WA 98258
(425) 334-5524
[email protected]
5/14/2018 11:42:00 AM
Doug Roulstone
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 1461
Snohomish WA 98291
(360) 862-8044
[email protected]
5/14/2018 12:10:00 PM
Jeremy Fitch
(Prefers Libertarian Party)
11014 19th Ave SE #8 PMB 112
Everett WA 98208
(425) 312-3422
[email protected]
5/14/2018 8:59:00 PM
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term
John Lovick
(Prefers Democratic Party)
2403 157th Pl SE
Mill Creek WA 98012
(425) 750-0306
[email protected]
5/14/2018 9:14:00 AM
Jeff Sax
(Prefers Republican Party)
2801 Bickford Ave #103, Box 101
Snohomish WA 98290
(425) 478-1061
[email protected]
5/14/2018 10:39:00 AM
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term
Mark Harmsworth
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 13581
Mill Creek WA 98082
(425) 418-6134
[email protected]
5/14/2018 9:04:00 AM
Jared M. Mead
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 13924
Mill Creek WA 98082
(425) 387-8843
[email protected]
5/14/2018 12:58:00 PM
Legislative District 45 King*
State Senator Partisan Office 4-year term
Manka Dhingra
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 2457
Redmond WA 98052
(425) 270-8660
[email protected]
5/14/2018 1:57:00 PM
Dale Fonk
(Prefers Republican Party)
15007 Woodinville-Redmond Rd, Suite A
Woodinville WA 98072
(425) 224-2670
[email protected]
5/16/2018 12:42:00 PM
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term
Roger Goodman
(Prefers Democratic Party)
218 Main St PMB 763
Kirkland WA 98033
(425) 979-8584
[email protected]
5/17/2018 12:08:00 PM
Michael Curtis
(Prefers Republican Party)
23515 NE Novelty Hill Rd, Ste B221-279
Redmond WA 98053
(425) 381-6954
[email protected]
5/18/2018 11:45:00 AM
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term
Larry Springer
(Prefers Democratic Party)
10536 NE 122nd St
Kirkland WA 98034
(425) 761-9025
[email protected]
5/14/2018 10:48:00 AM
Amber Krabach
(Prefers Republican Party)
12925 206th Ave NE
Woodinville WA 98077
(425) 686-5299
[email protected]
5/18/2018 12:58:00 PM
Legislative District 46 King*
State Senator Partisan Office 4-year term
David Frockt
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 2114
Seattle WA 98111
(206) 305-8083
[email protected]
5/14/2018 1:39:00 PM
Beth Daranciang
(Prefers Republican Party)
12722 8th Ave NE
Seattle WA 98125
(206) 979-1543
[email protected]
5/17/2018 8:32:00 AM
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term
Gerry Pollet
(Prefers Democratic Party)
7750 17th Ave NE
Seattle WA 98115
(206) 528-0078
[email protected]
5/14/2018 3:27:00 PM
Jeff Patton
(Prefers Republican Party)
19034 53rd Ave NE
Lake Forest Park WA 98155
(425) 284-9010
[email protected]
5/17/2018 8:34:00 AM
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year short and full term
Javier Valdez
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 25873
Seattle WA 98165
(206) 251-6425
[email protected]
5/14/2018 1:30:00 PM
Jerry Zeiger-Buccola
(Prefers Republican Party)
7133 NE 165th Pl
Kenmore WA 98028
(206) 940-2814
[email protected]
5/18/2018 3:08:00 PM
Legislative District 47 King*
State Senator Partisan Office 4-year term
Joe Fain
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 7809
Covington WA 98042
(253) 293-5633
[email protected]
5/14/2018 9:40:00 AM
Mona Das
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 7792
Covington WA 98042
(503) 419-8010
[email protected]
5/14/2018 3:44:00 PM
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term
Mark Hargrove
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 7341
Covington WA 98042
(253) 632-0736
[email protected]
5/15/2018 8:27:00 AM
Debra Entenman
(Prefers Democratic Party)
11604 SE 221st St
Kent WA 98031
(206) 375-6298
[email protected]
5/17/2018 12:12:00 PM
James Dillon
(Prefers Independent Party)
207 E St SW # 1
Auburn WA 98001
(253) 249-7893
[email protected]
5/18/2018 1:01:00 PM
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term
Lindsey Shumway
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 7177
Covington WA 98042
(253) 495-3633
[email protected]
5/14/2018 9:43:00 AM
Pat Sullivan
(Prefers Democratic Party)
26513 168th Pl SE
Covington WA 98042
(253) 740-6772
[email protected]tsullivan.com
5/14/2018 10:01:00 AM
Ted Cooke
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 9561
Covington WA 98042
(206) 779-8495
[email protected]
5/15/2018 11:40:00 AM
Legislative District 48 King*
State Senator Partisan Office 4-year term
Bill Hirt
(Prefers Independent Party)
2615 170th Ave SE
Bellevue WA 98008
(425) 747-4185
[email protected]
5/14/2018 10:03:00 AM
Patty Kuderer
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 1545
Bellevue WA 98009
(678) 438-2559
[email protected]
5/14/2018 3:04:00 PM
Rodney Tom
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 622
Bellevue WA 98009
(425) 610-9820
[email protected]
5/15/2018 8:29:00 AM
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term
Vandana Slatter
(Prefers Democratic Party)
11900 NE 1st St, Suite #300
Bellevue WA 98005
(425) 777-0579
[email protected]
5/14/2018 10:15:00 AM
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term
Amy Walen
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 853
Redmond WA 98073
(425) 381-1909
[email protected]
5/14/2018 11:04:00 AM
Cindi Bright
(Prefers Democratic Party)
227 Bellevue Way NE, PMB 682
Bellevue WA 98004
(425) 213-3265
[email protected]
5/17/2018 8:41:00 AM
Legislative District 49 Clark*
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term
Sharon Wylie
(Prefers Democratic Party)
6400 NE Hwy 99 G#340
Vancouver WA 98665
(360) 921-5716
[email protected]
5/14/2018 12:14:00 PM
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term
Monica Jurado Stonier
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 61762
Vancouver WA 98666
(360) 901-2895
[email protected]
5/14/2018 1:49:00 PM
Court of Appeals, Division 1, District 3 Island, San Juan, Skagit, Whatcom
Judge Position 1 Nonpartisan Office 6-year term
Roger Leishman
PO Box 2207
Bellingham WA 98227
(360) 325-1242
[email protected]
5/14/2018 9:23:00 AM
Cecily Hazelrigg-Hernandez
PO Box 32594
Bellingham WA 98228
(360) 202-8508
[email protected]
5/14/2018 9:31:00 AM
Tom SeGuine
1023 South 3rd Street
Mount Vernon WA 98273
(360) 755-1000
[email protected]
5/15/2018 5:32:00 PM
Lisa Keeler
PO Box 1243
Bellingham WA 98227
(360) 726-3002
[email protected]
5/15/2018 5:49:00 PM
Rita Latsinova
PO Box 2213
Friday Harbor WA 98250
(360) 622-5084
[email protected]
5/16/2018 10:56:00 AM

* Indicates partial county
Approved filings, excluding write-in candidates