|
COUNTY COMMISSIONER DIST 1 |
County Commissioner Dist. No. 1
Partisan Office,
4-year term
Mark Ozias
(Prefers Democratic Party)
Brandon Janisse
(Prefers Republican Party)
|
PORT OF PORT ANGELES COMM 3 |
Commissioner District No. 3
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Maury A. Modine
Connie Beauvais
|
HOSPITAL DISTRICT 1 |
Commissioner Position No. 1
Nonpartisan Office,
6-year term
Daisy Anderson
|
HOSPITAL DISTRICT 2 |
Commissioner Dist. No. 1 Pos. No. 1
Nonpartisan Office,
6-year term
Warren Pierce
Ann Marie Henninger
Nate Adkisson
Commissioner Dist. No. 2 Pos. No. 2
Nonpartisan Office,
6-year term
Jean Hordyk
Ted Bowen
|
HOSPITAL 2 COMMISSIONER DIST 3 |
Commissioner Dist. No. 3 Pos. No. 1
Nonpartisan Office,
2-year unexpired term
Thom Hightower
|
CITY OF FORKS |
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Juanita Weissenfels
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Jeff Gingell
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Mike Gilstrap
Danny Smith
Christiana E Kohout
|
CITY OF PORT ANGELES |
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Richard W. Robinson
Artur Wojnowski
Charlie McCaughan
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Nina Napiontek
Navarra Carr
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Tara Martin Lopez
Martha Cunningham
Brendan Meyer
|
CITY OF SEQUIM |
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year short and full term
William Armacost
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year short and full term
Jennifer States
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Troy Tenneson
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Tom Ferrell
|
PORT ANGELES SCHOOL DISTRICT 121 |
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Arwen Rice
Katie Marks
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Sandy Long
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Jacob Wright
Staci Politika
|
CRESCENT SCHOOL DISTRICT 313 |
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Trisha Haggerty
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Susan Hopper
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Dara Peppard
|
SEQUIM SCHOOL DISTRICT 323 |
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Lawrence (Larry) Jeffryes
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Beth Smithson
Jim Stoffer
Director At Large, Position No. 5
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Eric A. Pickens
Charles W. Smith III
|
CAPE FLATTERY SCHOOL DISTRICT 401 |
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Greg Colfax
Nonpartisan Office,
2-year unexpired term
LeAnne Fletcher
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Donald Rhodes Baker
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Tracey Rascon
|
QUILLAYUTE VALLEY SCHOOL DISTRICT 402 |
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Val James Giles
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Bill Rohde
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Mike Reaves
|
FIRE DISTRICT 1 |
Commissioner Position No. 3
Nonpartisan Office,
6-year short and full term
Neris Biciunas
Commissioner Position No. 4
Nonpartisan Office,
6-year term
Giancarlo Buonpane
|
FIRE DISTRICT 2 |
Commissioner Position No. 3
Nonpartisan Office,
6-year term
Steve Hopf
Keith Cortner
Richard Ruud
|
FIRE DISTRICT 3 |
Commissioner Position No. 3
Nonpartisan Office,
6-year term
William (Bill) Miano
James Barnfather
|
FIRE DISTRICT 4 |
Commissioner Position No. 3
Nonpartisan Office,
6-year term
Sam Nugent
Commissioner Position No. 4
Nonpartisan Office,
2-year unexpired term
Terry Barnett
|
FIRE DISTRICT 5 |
Commissioner Position No. 2
Nonpartisan Office,
2-year unexpired term
Karin Ashton
Greg Bellamy Sr.
Commissioner Position No. 3
Nonpartisan Office,
6-year short and full term
Danny G. Ahrens
|
FIRE DISTRICT 6 |
Commissioner Position No. 2
Nonpartisan Office,
6-year term
Robert (Chip) Keen
|
PARK REC DISTRICT 1 (SARC) |
Commissioner Position No. 1
Nonpartisan Office,
2-year unexpired term
Ray Henninger
Commissioner Position No. 3
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Chuck Nagel
Commissioner Position No. 4
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year short and full term
Al Mundy
Commissioner Position No. 5
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
J. Mike Rudd
Jan L. Richardson
|
PARK REC DISTRICT QUILLAYUTE |
Commissioner Position No. 3
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
David Gedlund
Commissioner Position No. 4
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Nedra Reed
Commissioner Position No. 5
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Gordon Gibbs
|
WATER DISTRICT BLACK DIAMOND |
Commissioner Position No. 3
Nonpartisan Office,
6-year short and full term
Steve Zenovic
|
WATER DISTRICT SUNLAND |
Commissioner Position No. 1
Nonpartisan Office,
6-year term
Jim Larison
|
CHARTER REVIEW COMMISSION 1 |
Charter Review Commission - Commissioner District No. 1
Nonpartisan Office,
1-year term
Tony Corrado
Stephen Landess
Alex Fane
David Lotzgesell
Gary DeKorte
Candace Pratt
Judith Parker
Jim Stoffer
Sue Erzen
Donald Hatler
Ted Miller
|
CHARTER REVIEW COMMISSION 2 |
Charter Review Commission - Commissioner District No. 2
Nonpartisan Office,
1-year term
William Kildall
Norma E. Turner
Jane Vanderhoof
Ian Nickel
Diane Haffner
Ron Cameron
Patti Morris
Steven Wyall
Wendy Clark Getzin
Nick Spaeder
Kraig Kyllo
Allen Coleman
Leya Heart
Jerry T. Weider
Mary Doherty
Elizabeth Athair
Nina Richards
Marolee D. Smith
|
CHARTER REVIEW COMMISSION 3 |
Charter Review Commission - Commissioner District No. 3
Nonpartisan Office,
1-year term
Therese (Tree) Stokan
Mike French
Lisa Unger
Kenneth P. Reandeau
Andrew T. May
Brian Hunter
Joseph Murray
Deborah (Deb) Cooke
Don Corson
Rod Fleck
Nina Sarmiento
|
|
|