|
Centralia City |
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Lee Coumbs
Shad Bell
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Tim A. Browning
Matthew Trent
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Dan Henderson
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Bonnie Canaday
Nonpartisan Office,
2-year unexpired term
Bill G. Bates
Matt Evans
Nonpartisan Office,
2-year unexpired term
Edna J. Fund
Ryan Barrett
|
Chehalis City |
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Dennis L. Dawes
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Chad Taylor
Joanne Schwartz
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Bob Spahr
Rob Fuller
|
Morton City |
Nonpartisan Office,
2-year unexpired term
James F. Gerwig
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Peppy Elizaga
Richard Vanderlip
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Jack Hope
Darlene L. Mathis
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Susan E. Shanks
Glenn W. Allen
|
Mossyrock City |
Nonpartisan Office,
2-year unexpired term
Tom Meade
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Rudy E. Long
Nonpartisan Office,
2-year unexpired term
Scott Rogers
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Bones Bartley
|
Napavine City |
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Richard Rouse
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Jim Haslett
Aaron Brandt
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Paula E. Sandirk
Robert A. (Bob) Wheeler
|
Castle Rock School District #401 |
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Nonpartisan Office,
2-year unexpired term
Nonpartisan Office,
2-year term
|
Pe Ell Town |
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Dolores A. Lee
John P. Penberth
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Rick Clouse
|
Toledo City |
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Guy A. Spratt
|
Vader City |
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Andy Wilson
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Lois M. Wilson
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Donald Hanson
Rodney Allison
|
Winlock City |
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Glen Cook
Don L. Bradshaw
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Ann Rubert
Dennis Korpi
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Pat Anderson
Jerry P. Rader
|
Adna School District #226 |
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Jeff Humphrey
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Mike Haunreiter
Angie Ferrier
|
Rochester School District #401 |
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Nonpartisan Office,
2-year unexpired term
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
|
Boistfort School District #234 |
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Doug Wilson
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Kim Mallonee
|
Centralia School District #401 |
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Ronald J. Brumbaugh
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Patricia Dolezal
|
Chehalis School District #302 |
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Arnold Haberstroh
Vicki Daniels
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Glen E. Dickason
Jae Bell
|
Evaline School District #36 |
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Matthew D. Rotter
Les M. Vian
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Michael S. Porter
Nonpartisan Office,
2-year unexpired term
David Harris Rider
Timothy D. Becker
|
Morton School District #214 |
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Stacey Loflin
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Warren G. Dunlap
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Jeanie L. Fisk
|
Mossyrock School District #206 |
Nonpartisan Office,
2-year unexpired term
Denise Weise
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Jack W. DeGoede
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Daryl Joseph Stavros
Donna M. Wilson
Nonpartisan Office,
2-year unexpired term
Ken Rankin
|
Napavine School District #14 |
Nonpartisan Office,
2-year unexpired term
Robyn LaBrasca
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Rick Carns
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Kasey G. Studeman
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Chip Styger
Tony Kinswa
|
Onalaska School District #300 |
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year short and full term
Kevin Ritchey
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Mary E. Glenn
|
Pe Ell School District #301 |
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Allen Phelps
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
David K. Brown
|
Toledo School District #237 |
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Jerry Berrier
Heidi Buswell
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Sandy Bray
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Michelle Askin
|
White Pass School District #303 |
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Nicholas F. Creighton
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Barbara West
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Blake Griffith
|
Winlock School District #232 |
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Duane T. Bryant
|
Centralia Port District |
Nonpartisan Office,
6-year term
Dan Keahey
Don Blaser
|
Chehalis Port District |
Nonpartisan Office,
6-year term
Mark Giffey
|
Fire Dist #1-Onalaska |
Nonpartisan Office,
6-year term
Duffy Scott
Mark Myhre
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year unexpired term
Nonpartisan Office,
2-year unexpired term
William (Bill) Kassel
|
Fire Dist. #2-Toledo |
Nonpartisan Office,
6-year term
Dale Nielsen
|
Fire Dist. #3-Mossyrock |
Nonpartisan Office,
6-year term
Rudy Pries
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year unexpired term
Marty Majors
|
Fire Dist. #4-Morton |
Nonpartisan Office,
6-year term
Betty A. Hutchison
George M. Harbaugh
|
Fire Dist. #5-Napavine |
Nonpartisan Office,
6-year term
Garrett Janke
Terry Bartley
|
Fire Dist. #6-Chehalis |
Nonpartisan Office,
6-year term
Jeri Lux
|
Fire Dist. #7-Vader |
Nonpartisan Office,
6-year short and full term
Richard Underdahl
|
Fire Dist. #8-Salkum-Silver Crk |
Nonpartisan Office,
6-year term
Sharon G. DeBuhr
|
Fire Dist. #9-Mineral |
Nonpartisan Office,
6-year term
Ed Brown
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year unexpired term
Susan H. Manger
|
Fire Dist. #11-Pe Ell |
Nonpartisan Office,
6-year term
Harold Coleman
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year unexpired term
John Woods
Nonpartisan Office,
2-year unexpired term
Nancy L. Gudyka
|
Fire Dist #12-Centralia |
Nonpartisan Office,
6-year term
Thomas Davidson
|
Fire Dist. #13-Curtis-Klaber-Boistfort |
Nonpartisan Office,
6-year term
William (Bill) R. Macnab
Larry D. Smith
|
Fire Dist. #14-Randle |
Nonpartisan Office,
6-year term
R. John Pollman
|
Fire Dist. #15-Winlock |
Nonpartisan Office,
6-year term
Richard L. Anderson
Tommy Thompson
|
Oakville School District #400 |
School 400 Director District 1
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Mary Hutchinson
School 400 Director District 2
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Laura (Hamilton) Bale
|
Fire Dist. #16-Doty-Dryad |
Nonpartisan Office,
6-year term
George Bud Bush
|
Fire Dist. #18-Glenoma |
Nonpartisan Office,
6-year term
Donald E. Youngblood
|
Cemetery Dist. #1 |
Nonpartisan Office,
6-year term
Gary R. Stelzner
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year unexpired term
Edward Anderson
|
Cemetery Dist. #6 |
Nonpartisan Office,
6-year short and full term
Jeanne Hall
|
Water-Sewer Dist. #4 |
Nonpartisan Office,
6-year term
Michael J. Alexander
|
Water-Sewer Dist. #6 |
Nonpartisan Office,
6-year term
Nancy K. Shepard
|
Hospital Dist. #1 |
Nonpartisan Office,
6-year short and full term
Ross L. Jones
Nonpartisan Office,
6-year term
Sheri J. Hendricks
Bill McCurry
|
Eatonville School District #404 |
Nonpartisan Office,
2-year unexpired term
Paulette J. Gilliardi
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Robert Homan
Nonpartisan Office,
2-year unexpired term
Timothy R. Patterson
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Ronda Litzenberger
|
|
|