|
County |
Partisan Office,
1-year unexpired term
(Prefers Republican Party)
(Prefers Republican Party)
|
Centralia Port District |
Nonpartisan Office,
6-year term
Peter N. Lahmann Jr.
|
Chehalis Port District |
Nonpartisan Office,
6-year term
|
Cent Coun Dist #1 |
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
|
Cent Coun Dist #2 |
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
John Elmore
Rebecca Staebler
|
Cent Coun Dist #3 |
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
|
Cent Coun Dist #4 |
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Susan F. Luond
|
Chehalis City |
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Jerry Lord
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Chad E Taylor
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Bob Spahr
|
Morton City |
Nonpartisan Office,
2-year unexpired term
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Peppy Elizaga
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Richard Vanderlip
Nonpartisan Office,
2-year unexpired term
Amanda West
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Christina Ladson (Christi Hall)
|
Mossyrock City |
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Darrell D Peoples
Nonpartisan Office,
2-year unexpired term
John M. Lenz
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Coral Smith
|
Napavine City |
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Nonpartisan Office,
2-year unexpired term
LaVerne O Haslett
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Shawn M O'Neill
Nonpartisan Office,
2-year unexpired term
Jim Haslett
|
Pe Ell Town |
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Bonnie Montgomery
Nonpartisan Office,
2-year unexpired term
Dolores A. Lee
|
Toledo City |
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Eric Duerst
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Greg Morosoff
|
Vader City |
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Judy Costello
Kevin Flynn
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year short and full term
Jason Dailey
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Joe Schey
Nonpartisan Office,
2-year unexpired term
Mike Parsons
Nonpartisan Office,
2-year unexpired term
|
Winlock City |
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Lonnie J Dowell
Timothy White
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Holly M Orbino
|
Adna School District #226 |
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Stanford A Long
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Jennifer (Jenny) Collins
|
Boistfort School District #234 |
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Ruth Peterson
Nonpartisan Office,
2-year unexpired term
Erin Peplinski
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Eric Millam
|
Castle Rock School District #401 |
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
|
Centralia School District #401 |
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Amy Buzzard
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
|
Chehalis School District #302 |
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Vicki L. Daniels
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Colleen M. State
|
Eatonville School District #404 |
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
|
Evaline School District #36 |
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Cassondra Williams
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Michael D Porter
|
Morton School District #214 |
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Warren G. Dunlap
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Brandie A Dantinne
|
Mossyrock School District #206 |
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Tanissa Lovan
Nonpartisan Office,
2-year unexpired term
Diane Hutchison
Darren Kolb
|
Napavine School District #14 |
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Justin Evander
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Tony Kinswa
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Brad Woodrum
Ryan Chase Gilbert
|
Oakville School District #400 |
School 400 Director District 1
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Jennifer Tushka
School 400 Director District 3
Nonpartisan Office,
2-year unexpired term
Donnie King
Joe Reed
School 400 Director District 4
Nonpartisan Office,
2-year unexpired term
John Shortman Jr
|
Onalaska School District #300 |
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Heidi Howard
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Mary Glenn
|
Pe Ell School District #301 |
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Jessi R. Cox
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Colin (Wolverine) Newell
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Trevor Kaech
Ed Petersen
|
Rochester School District #401 |
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Nonpartisan Office,
2-year unexpired term
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
|
Toledo School District #237 |
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Heidi Buswell
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Jerad Buswell
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Brad Dykstra
|
White Pass School District #303 |
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Joel McMahan
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Heather Muir
|
Winlock School District #232 |
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Duane T. Bryant
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year term
Fredrick James Terry
|
Fire Dist #1-Onalaska |
Nonpartisan Office,
6-year term
Craig A. Franklin
Bill Kassel
|
Fire Dist. #2-Toledo |
Nonpartisan Office,
6-year term
David J. Beal
|
Fire Dist. #3-Mossyrock |
Nonpartisan Office,
6-year term
Curtis B. Spahn
|
Fire Dist. #4-Morton |
Nonpartisan Office,
6-year term
Kevin Moore
|
Fire Dist. #5-Napavine |
Nonpartisan Office,
2-year unexpired term
Edwin Goodwillie
Nonpartisan Office,
6-year term
Kevin VanEgdom
|
Fire Dist. #6-Chehalis |
Nonpartisan Office,
6-year term
Kirk Johnston
Travis McGregor
|
Fire Dist. #8-Salkum-Silver Crk |
Nonpartisan Office,
6-year term
Anne Piper
|
Fire Dist. #10-Packwood |
Nonpartisan Office,
4-year unexpired term
Randy Crawford
Nonpartisan Office,
6-year term
Phil Lawrence
|
Fire Dist. #13-Curtis-Klaber-Boistfort |
Nonpartisan Office,
6-year term
Kyle DePriest
David Fenn
|
Fire Dist. #14-Randle |
Nonpartisan Office,
6-year term
|
Fire Dist. #15-Winlock |
Nonpartisan Office,
6-year term
Randy (RP) Pennington
|
Fire Dist. #16-Doty-Dryad |
Nonpartisan Office,
6-year term
Dale Mac McCalden
|
Fire Dist. #18-Glenoma |
Nonpartisan Office,
6-year term
Charles (Phil) Congdon
Lester Courtney
|
Riverside Fire Authority |
Nonpartisan Office,
6-year term
Nonpartisan Office,
6-year term
John Selleck
|
Cemetery Dist. #1-Winlock |
Nonpartisan Office,
2-year unexpired term
Aime Y. Silvestre
Nonpartisan Office,
6-year term
Jeff Millman
|
Cemetery Dist. #4-Glenoma-Packwood-Randle |
Nonpartisan Office,
2-year unexpired term
Nonpartisan Office,
6-year term
Peggy Hirte-Uhlorn
|
Cemetery Dist. #8-Vader |
Nonpartisan Office,
6-year term
Thomas Williams
|
Hospital Dist. #1 |
Nonpartisan Office,
6-year term
Kenton Smith
|
Water-Sewer Dist. #2 |
Nonpartisan Office,
2-year unexpired term
Jim Watt
Nonpartisan Office,
6-year term
Carrie Colson
|
Water-Sewer Dist. #3 |
Nonpartisan Office,
6-year term
Jon T. Anderson
|
Water-Sewer Dist. #5 |
Nonpartisan Office,
2-year unexpired term
Dennis Eros
Deborah S. Hilliard
Nonpartisan Office,
6-year term
Jimmy H. Hilliard
Steven Nikolich
|
Water-Sewer Dist. #6 |
Nonpartisan Office,
6-year term
George Penzenik
|
|
|